ROUTE 1

Boarding Point Time

Thampanoor 

8.05 AM

PMG

8.10 AM 

Pattom

8.15 AM

Kesavadasapuram

8.20 AM

Ulloor

8.25 AM

Sreekariyam

8.30 AM

Kariyavattom Jn

8.35 AM

Kazhakkuttom

8.45 AM

Pallippuram

8.55 AM

CEAL

9.15 AM

ROUTE 2

Boarding Point Time

Thampanoor

8.00 AM 
Vellayambalam 8.05 AM

Sasthamangalam

8.10 AM

Peroorkada 

8.15 AM

Mannanthala 

8.25 AM

Powdikonam

8.30 AM

Pothencode

8.45 AM

Mangalapuram

8.55 AM

CEAL

9.15 AM

 

Note: During examinations bus will depart FIVE minutes earlier from each boarding point.  

JSN Sky template designed by JoomlaShine.com